VAHNORA
ENEnglish

Cursed Ruins

Date:

Fight length: 50.8 s · Damage taken: 15,105 · Killing blow: Basic attack (0)

Bard · Lv 50 · Reborn 15

Server Police

Gear
  • One-Hand WeaponPrimordial Lute EpiciLvl 47 · Enchant +12 · Reborn stamp 15+5.8 Wisdom+1.1% Critical Chance+6.7% Skill Q DamageRunes 3: +5.8% Dmg ReductionRunes 4: +10.9% Damage
  • Head ArmorPrimordial Helmet RareiLvl 48 · Enchant +9 · Reborn stamp 16+6.8 Wisdom+2.4% Cooldown ReductionRunes 3: +5.1% Dmg Reduction
  • Chest ArmorPrimordial Armor RareiLvl 49 · Enchant +9 · Reborn stamp 15+5.3% Health+3.4% ArmorRunes 4: +7.3% Dmg Reduction
  • Hand ArmorEldritch Gloves LegendaryiLvl 36 · Enchant +10 · Reborn stamp 3+1.5% Critical Chance+1.4% Skill E Recharge+9.7% Critical Damage+5 DexterityLegendary power: Double Strike (90%)Runes 5: +19.4% Max Hp
  • Leg ArmorPrimordial Legs CommoniLvl 50 · Enchant +10 · Reborn stamp 15Runes 3: +9.8% Max Hp
  • Foot ArmorGolden Awakening Boots LegendaryiLvl 50 · Enchant +9 · Reborn stamp 15+6.7% Tenacity+2.1% Dodge+10.2% Damage Reduction+16.5 DexterityLegendary power: SteadfastRunes 2: +5.1% Max Hp

Enchant sets Frost 2, Light 2, Light 4

Numbers

Health
9,834
Damage
1,421
Armor
1,062
Attacks / s
1.60
Crit chance
12.7%
Crit damage
210.0%
Dodge
8.0%
Block
1.4%
Damage reduction
30.9%
Life steal
1.8%
PvP power
0.0%
PvP resilience
0.0%
Armory (now)
VS
VictimThe ForsakenJazon

Rogue · Lv 49 · Reborn 21

HEROES

Gear
  • One-Hand WeaponPrimordial Dagger LegendaryiLvl 46 · Refine +4 · Enchant +7 · Reborn stamp 17+2.4% Armor Penetration+8 Dexterity+3.4% Attack Speed+6.4% AttackLegendary power: Hungering Blade (80%)Runes 3: +7.4% DamageRunes 3: +13% Gold Find
  • Head ArmorPrimordial Helmet LegendaryiLvl 46 · Refine +3 · Enchant +6 · Reborn stamp 13+0.9% Cooldown Reduction+7% Skill Q Damage+7.8 Intelligence+3.6% Skill E RechargeLegendary power: Clairvoyance (3%)Runes 2: +2.9% Life Steal
  • Chest ArmorPrimordial Armor LegendaryiLvl 50 · Refine +4 · Enchant +6 · Reborn stamp 9+6.8 Intelligence+3.8 HP Regeneration+5% Armor+8.8 DexterityLegendary power: Last BreathRunes 2: +7.9% Gold Find
  • Hand ArmorPrimordial Gloves EpiciLvl 49 · Enchant +6 · Reborn stamp 13+2.6% Skill E Recharge+12.6% Critical Damage+8.3 DexterityRunes 2: +4.6% Damage
  • Leg ArmorPrimordial Legs EpiciLvl 49 · Enchant +6 · Reborn stamp 17+1.7% Block+4.1 Intelligence+7.6 DexterityRunes 5: +8.6% Life Steal
  • Foot ArmorPrimordial Boots LegendaryiLvl 50 · Refine +4 · Enchant +6 · Reborn stamp 11+3.6% Damage Reduction+8.8% Tenacity+4.6% Magic Find+4.8 DexterityLegendary power: Riposte (35%)Runes 3: +4.9% Dmg Reduction

Enchant sets Blood 2, Blood 4, Shadow 2

Numbers

Health
5,873
Damage
1,731
Armor
776
Attacks / s
2.30
Crit chance
20.2%
Crit damage
213.0%
Dodge
35.8%
Block
1.9%
Damage reduction
11.0%
Life steal
12.4%
PvP power
0.0%
PvP resilience
0.0%
Armory (now)
Fight summary

1v1FvF Duel length: 50.8 s

KillerVictim
Health at the end3,832 / 9,8340 / 5,873
Power37,739,94239,408,417
Gear power3,0252,917
Damage dealt in the duel15,0554,889
· Basic attack11,7594,404
· Q1,716485
· E1,580—
Hits / Crits25 / 211 / 5
Dodges415
Blocks00
Healing received2,32012,007
Potions01
Control appliedSlow 4× (5.0 s) · Silence 3× (3.1 s) · Forced dance 1× (1.9 s)Slow 1× (1.1 s)
Buffs at the killbard_haste 6.0 sbard_regen 5.0 sElusive +20% SPD / +15% DODGE 2.5 sPhantom +15% DMG 0.9 s

Server buffs

Halloween

Participants

KillerThe SanctumComboBreaker15,05599.7%

Bard · Lv 50 · Reborn 15 · Server Police · Hits 25 · Crits 2

Basic attack11,75978.1%
Bard War Chord1,71611.4%
Bard Broken Note1,58010.5%
Monsters500.3%

Hits 1

VictimThe ForsakenJazon4,889

Damage dealt back · Hits 11 · Crits 5

Basic attack4,40490.1%
Backstab4859.9%

Healing received · +12,007

Blood enchant3,55229.6%
Life steal3,28527.4%
Auto potion2,34919.6%
Gloves Blood Feast2,30919.2%
Helmet Blood Pact3853.2%
Hp Regen1271.1%